Image Unavailable

Image not available for
Color:
  • Trendy Mens Pants Casual Zip Up Pants Straight Trousers
  • Sorry, this item is not available in
  • Image not available
  • To view this video download Flash Player
      

Allegra K Trendy Mens Pants Casual Zip Up Pants Straight Trousers


Price: $15.42 - $19.50
Select Size Chart  |  Fit: As expected (42%)
42% of customers say this fits as expected.
Too small
28
Somewhat small
16
Fits as expected
46
Somewhat large
11
Too large
8
40 customer reviews
Is this feature helpful? 
Thank you for your feedback.
Fit as expected until it was washed then the only thing that shrunk was the length and it shrunk a lot.
Caress Foiles | Fit: As expected
I like the way they fit and the bottoms sit nicely on my high top jordan shoes!
K.O | Fit: As expected
I love it and i ready to purchase the other color, but one thing i miss is my back pockets.
gary e. | Fit: As expected
Leave a comment (optional)
Black
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated
  • Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size
  • Front Slant Pockets and Back Pockets, One Buttoned and Zip Fly Casual Pants
  • Material: Cotton Blends,Polyester
  • See product description below for sizing information

Frequently Bought Together

  • Maxhoc
    $19.00 - $26.90
  • Zehui
    $19.00 - $26.99
  • Zeagoo
    $23.99
  • uxcell
    $12.54 - $20.31
To buy, select Size
Choose from options to the left

Product Description

  • Plaids Detail, Front Slant Pockets, Back Pockets, One Buttoned, Zip Fly, Button Decor, Belt Loop, Casual Pants.
  • Men Trousers ONLY, other accessories photographed are not included.
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated. Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size - the item will fit according to the size selected.
Flat Size(cm, 1cm=0.39inches)
International SizeColorWaist GirthHip GirthInseamThigh GirthFront RiseBack RiseTotal Length
XSAll7794765523.53499.5
XSAll809977.557.52433104
SAll8510478.756.2534106.25
MAll901098062.52635108.5
MAll9511481.25652736110.75
LAll10011982.567.52837113

  • Amazon Best Sellers Rank: #6,563 in Clothing (See Top 100 in Clothing)
    • Average Customer Review:
    Would you like to give feedback on images?

    Customer Reviews

    Great pair of pants and nice fit!
    Steven Tripp
    I had to suck in my stomach to button it and the length only reached my upper ankle.
    ndrwum
    I like the way they fit and the bottoms sit nicely on my high top jordan shoes!
    K.O

    Most Helpful Customer Reviews

    13 of 15 people found the following review helpful By Roderick on September 19, 2013
    Color Name: Medium GraySize Name: 27 Verified Purchase
    I got these pants in the mail, size said XL but were like a SMALL !!! and im not a big guy, my waist is only 32 inches, THEY DID NOT FIT AT ALL !!!!!!!! and the fabric was sooooooooo sooooo cheap. The fabric my bed sheeets are made of are stronger !!! if you bend over, YOU WILL RIP THEM INTO PIECES ....i tried them on and they didnt even fit around my thigh, i just threw them right in the trash, fall is coming & you WILL freeze & die wearing these pants. sorry for the bad review but it's the truth
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    8 of 9 people found the following review helpful By robyn on January 14, 2013
    Color Name: Medium GraySize Name: 27 Verified Purchase
    MY SON LIKED THESE PANTS BUT THE ONLY PROBLEM IS THE QUALITY OF THE MATERIAL, THEY ARE THIN AND RUIN EASILY.
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    3 of 3 people found the following review helpful By Austin on May 18, 2014
    i like them. yes they are thin ,and yes they dont have back pockets. but they are 15$ pants . i am happy with the look and they fit fine. i am 5 7 and got the 34 size
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    1 of 1 people found the following review helpful By krystle chessa on November 9, 2013
    Color Name: BlackSize Name: 27 Verified Purchase
    I got these from my bf for Christmas and the fabric is really hard so when he put it on and started going about the day it started to rip in the crotch.
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    By ajay on October 23, 2014
    Color Name: Medium KhakiSize Name: 30 Verified Purchase
    Well,,this one looks good in pictures so I bought one. I found its pockets ripped off in first wash.
    fabric is also cheaper than it looks good in pictures, no back pockets which is hilarious and front pockets doesn't have much room even for mobile.
    sorry,,but it's a waste of value. I recommend to seller that raise up price little bit but offer a better quality atleast.
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    Color Name: Medium GraySize Name: 27 Verified Purchase
    My son wears 31 so I purchased large and they were still to small to much $ to return will not recommend or purchase any more
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    By Jason Wang on December 9, 2013
    Color Name: BlackSize Name: 27 Verified Purchase
    the fabric was so cheap and made of very coarse cloth!!! the style was not perfect as you have seen on the web site. sorry for the bad review but it's the truth.
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    By Jess on November 19, 2013
    Color Name: BlackSize Name: 36 Verified Purchase
    Well these are ok... SUUPER thin! I ordered a size 36 for my bf cause he wears a 34 thinking the difference wouldnt be THAT drastic... biiiig mistake. They are enormous on him!!! He wears a 34x34. They wont even stay up lol. They look like nice pants but really thin and too big.
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again

    Visit Amazon's Allegra K Store

    See our full selection, shop by category, discover related brands, and more. Shop now

    Look for Similar Items by Category

    Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry > Men > Clothing > Pants > Casual