Image Unavailable

Image not available for
Color:
  • Allegra K Women Stripes Dolsleeve Elastic Hem Blouse Top
  • Sorry, this item is not available in
  • Image not available
  • To view this video download Flash Player
      

Allegra K Women's Stripes Dolsleeve Elastic Hem Blouse Top


Price: $8.36 - $15.40 & FREE Returns on some sizes and colors. Details
Select Size Chart  |  Fit: As expected (48%)
48% of customers say this fits as expected.
Too small
111
Somewhat small
108
Fits as expected
371
Somewhat large
94
Too large
80
353 customer reviews
Is this feature helpful? 
Thank you for your feedback.
Haven't worn it as yet but tried it on when it arrived and the fit was perfect.
Jill S. | Fit: As expected
It fits perfectly and is a great quality.
Laurel L. Dunlap | Fit: As expected
This shirt is exactly what it looks like in the picture and fits the same!
mmsoko | Fit: As expected
Leave a comment (optional)
Black
  • UXCELL (U excel !) is the sole authorized Seller of Allegra K products
  • Striped, Scoop Neck, Dolman Sleeve, Elastic Hem
  • 95% Polyester,5% Spandex
  • The Model in our picture is about 5ft 3inches tall

Frequently Bought Together

  • Allegra K
    $6.96 - $14.25
  • Hee Grand
    $0.11 - $11.99
  • Allegra K
    $12.36 - $16.45
  • Allegra K
    $12.80 - $14.83
To buy, select Size
Choose from options to the left

Product Description

  • Features Striped, Scoop Neck, Dolman Sleeve, Elastic Hem, Pullover Blouse.
  • This model is about 5.3ft in height.
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated. Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size - the item will fit according to the size selected.
Flat Size(cm, 1cm=0.39inches)
International SizeColorBust GirthShoulder WidthSleeve LengthBack Length
XSBlack#N/A3739.563.5
XSBlue1133739.569.5
SBlue#N/A3739.563.5
MBlue#N/A39.540.566
MBlack11839.540.572
LAll1234241.568.5
XLAll1334642.572
1XAll14349.543.575.5

  • Amazon Best Sellers Rank: #5,390 in Clothing (See Top 100 in Clothing)
    • Average Customer Review:
    Would you like to give feedback on images?

    Customer Reviews

    Product Ships from China.
    wanda smith
    It's really cute and the material is very comfortable and washes well.
    Jewelry Magic
    This shirt looks nothing like that picture.
    sarah

    Most Helpful Customer Reviews

    58 of 62 people found the following review helpful By kellei bamman on April 17, 2013
    Color Name: BlackSize Name: Medium / US 10 Verified Purchase
    when I first got this and opened it, I thought oh no, all the neg reviews was right about this brand, and I shouldn't have ordered the few things I did from them, but then I tried it on (left the tags on incase I wanted to return), and I LOVED it, it fit perfect, I am 5'3" and 112 lbs, and it fit perfect, pretty much just like it fits the gjrl in the photo!!! and it looks just like the photo. I have seen a lot of complaints about this brand, but they have a lot of clothing on here, all with free shipping, and all of it is really cheap, yes it takes a few weeks to get it, cus it comes from overseas, but if you know that ahead of time, and plan for it, if your needing/wanting the item sooner, than that shouldn't be a problem! all the items I have ordered from them, more than once now, have arrived well before the estimated time given for them to arrive! and everything I have ordered is good quality, and for the price, its great quality, people keep saying you get what you pay for, but I say with this brand, so far I have gotten more than what I have paid for! I have worn all the items more than once, washed them, and had no issues, and they all fit well, and are as described. I haven't had any problems with the seller or the shipments or the packaging ect... yes sometimes the material is a little different than expected, but I can honestly say that I like everything I have ordered from them, and that I love this shirt!
    and no I am not from the company or any other stuff like that, I just looked at a lot of their items before I ordered anything from them and I read all the reviews so I thought I would post this, my opion of course, but stll, I recommend this shirt, and their other items as well, which I will write a review for, and I will update if I receive something I don't like or that is not well made from them... until then, love this, its cheap, and it looks great! can't go wrong here ladies!!!
    2 Comments Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    12 of 12 people found the following review helpful By Miss April on May 5, 2014
    Color Name: BlueSize Name: X-Large / US 18 Verified Purchase
    I am a plus size girl and I am always hesitant about shopping online. This shirt here fits just like in the picture. I received so many compliments the first time I wore it. It's roomy. I normally wear a size 2x but I bought this in a 1x. It fits so cute I love it!
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    8 of 8 people found the following review helpful By Rachel O. on July 22, 2014
    I wasn't sure what to expect with all of the negative reviews, but I took a chance. The shirt came just like it is pictured. I ordered an XL (5'5" 125lb) It fits perfect and I get so many compliments on it! The material is soft and doesn't fade or shrink after washes.
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    13 of 15 people found the following review helpful By Anna D on June 12, 2013
    Color Name: BlackSize Name: Large / US 14 Verified Purchase
    Waited about 10 days to receive my order , which felt like forever, but I am very pleased . The tops are very cute and I've gotten so many compliments on them. Based on the reviews I read I ordered an extra large. I'm 5'6 - 130 lbs. and they are nice and loose, just like the photos. I will definitely be ordering more.
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    8 of 9 people found the following review helpful By Amazon Customer on May 3, 2014
    Color Name: BlackSize Name: Large / US 14 Verified Purchase
    I am a size 8 and ordered a large so it would look slouchy like on the model. It is somewhat fitted on me and looks awkward and cheap. The tag has no size label. Maybe it would have worked if I bought an XXL....
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    4 of 4 people found the following review helpful By mmsoko on June 2, 2014
    Color Name: BlueSize Name: X-Small / US 2 Verified Purchase
    This shirt is exactly what it looks like in the picture and fits the same! I absolutely love it! Also there is a little drawstring at the bottom that you don't realize is there from the picture but it helps the shirt to lay really nicely. It arrived really fast and isn't sheer which is great! I would recommend this shirt to anyone.
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    13 of 17 people found the following review helpful By EllyElectricity:) on May 31, 2013
    Color Name: BlackSize Name: Large / US 14 Verified Purchase
    I am 200 pounds. This shirt still fit me but not like i wanted it to. I am in the process of losing weight so it will prolly fit me perfect once i lose a lil.
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again
    6 of 7 people found the following review helpful By Uno on January 14, 2013
    Color Name: BlackSize Name: Large / US 14 Verified Purchase
    i liked it but the product runs small. it came fast like 20 days after ordered. ok product but need to buy size larger then normal.
    Comment Was this review helpful to you? Yes No Sending feedback...
    Thank you for your feedback. If this review is inappropriate, please let us know.
    Sorry, we failed to record your vote. Please try again

    Visit Amazon's Allegra K Store

    See our full selection, shop by category, discover related brands, and more. Shop now