Currently unavailable.
We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.

Have one to sell? Sell on Amazon

Image Unavailable

Image not available for
Color:
  • Leviton APSSC-S02 Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC - 2 Meters
  • Sorry, this item is not available in
  • Image not available
  • To view this video download Flash Player
      

Leviton APSSC-S02 Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC - 2 Meters

by Leviton

Currently unavailable.
We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.
Currently unavailable. We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.

Product Details


Product Description

Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex, SC/APC to SC/APC, 2 Meters

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer Reviews

There are no customer reviews yet.
5 star
4 star
3 star
2 star
1 star
Share your thoughts with other customers