Qty:1
$502.93 + $6.49 shipping
In Stock. Sold by IP Camera Store
or
Sign in to turn on 1-Click ordering.

Other Sellers on Amazon
Add to Cart
$540.00
+ $44.99 shipping
Sold by: BUYCOM
Add to Cart
$608.34
+ $9.95 shipping
Sold by: Circuit Office
Have one to sell? Sell on Amazon

Image Unavailable

Image not available for
Color:
  • NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles PROSAFE FIBER 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC SM MOD Manufacturer Part Number AGM732F
  • Sorry, this item is not available in
  • Image not available
  • To view this video download Flash Player
      

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles PROSAFE FIBER 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC SM MOD Manufacturer Part Number AGM732F

by Netgear

Price: $502.93 + $6.49 shipping
In Stock.
Ships from and sold by IP Camera Store.
3 new from $502.93

Product Information

Technical Details
Brand NameNetgear
Item Weight3.6 pounds
Manufacturer Part NumberITE-073290-THDA|1
  
Additional Information
ASINB004ZY7HW6
Shipping Weight3.6 pounds (View shipping rates and policies)
Date First AvailableMay 9, 2011
  
Feedback
 

Product Description

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles PROSAFE FIBER 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC SM MOD

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer Reviews

There are no customer reviews yet.
5 star
4 star
3 star
2 star
1 star
Share your thoughts with other customers