Allegra K Women Fall Winter Long Sleeve T Shirt Tops Bowknot Blouse

3.9 out of 5 stars 109 customer reviews

Price: $9.99 - $11.83 & Free Return on some sizes and colors
Sale: Lower price available on select options
As expected (58%)
58% of customers say this fits as expected.
Too small
14
Somewhat small
21
Fits as expected
173
Somewhat large
58
Too large
31
Is this feature helpful?
Thank you for your feedback.
I wore it with pencil skirt people were asking me about it.It is worth the money, it could be worn casually or dressy
The fit is perfect, it's flattering, and I got compliments all day.
I love wearing this loks cute I wear a whit tank under Cuz I always do still fit great !
Leave a comment (optional)
Size Chart
Black
  • 95% Polyester,5% Spandex
  • UXCELL (U excel !) is the sole authorized Seller of Allegra K products
  • scoop neck, ruched long sleeves, bowknot decor front
  • 95% Polyester,5% Spandex
  • The model in picture is 5ft 3inches in height, Bust: 84cm, Waist: 64cm, Hip: 90cm
  • The model is wearing Size XS in picture

Shop Black Friday Deals!
Explore deals that ship internationally to over 100 countries with Amazon Global. Shop now

Customers who viewed this item also bought

  • Allegra K
    $12.88 - $17.57
  • Allegra K
    $14.99
  • Allegra K
    $15.99 - $16.64
  • Allegra K
    $17.99 - $22.99
To buy, select Size

$9.99 - $11.83 & Free Return on some sizes and colors

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

Please make sure that you are posting in the form of a question.

Don't see what you're looking for?
There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Product description

  • Features: scoop neck, ruched long sleeves, bowknot decor front.
  • The model in our picture is about 5ft 3inches tall.
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated. Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size - the item will fit according to the size selected.
Flat Size(cm, 1cm=0.39inches)
International SizeColorBust GirthWaist GirthArm GirthShoulder WidthSleeve LengthTotal Length
XSBlack8970.5323559.561.5
XSRed86.570.5323459.563
SBlack9475.53435.560.564
SRed91.575.53435.560.564
MBlack9980.5363761.566.5
MRed96.580.5363761.565
LBlack106.5883939.56370
LRed104883939.56367
XLAll11495.5424264.573.5

  • Amazon Best Sellers Rank: #305,893 in Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry (See Top 100 in Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry)
    • Average Customer Review:
      3.9 out of 5 stars 109 customer reviews
    If you are a seller for this product, would you like to suggest updates through seller support?

    Customer Questions & Answers

    Customer reviews

    Top customer reviews

    on August 30, 2014
    Size: L (US 14)|Color: Red|Verified Purchase
    3 helpful votes
    4 helpful votes
    |
    on July 30, 2016
    Size: S (US 6)|Color: Black|Verified Purchase
    1 helpful vote
    2 helpful votes
    |
    on July 18, 2017
    Size: XS (US 2)|Color: Red|Verified Purchase
    1 helpful vote
    |
    on December 15, 2016
    Size: L (US 14)|Color: Red|Verified Purchase
    1 helpful vote
    |
    on November 17, 2016
    Size: XL (US 18)|Color: Red|Verified Purchase
    1 helpful vote
    |
    on November 27, 2016
    Size: XL (US 18)|Color: Red|Verified Purchase
    1 helpful vote
    |
    on February 4, 2015
    Size: L (US 14)|Color: Red|Verified Purchase
    1 helpful vote
    2 helpful votes
    |
    on September 18, 2014
    Size: XS (US 2)|Color: Red|Verified Purchase
    1 helpful vote
    |

    Pages with related products. See and discover other items: dressy tops for evening wear, cute tank tops