Allegra K Women Long Sleeve Buttoned Slim Fit Mini Shirt Dress

3.3 out of 5 stars 241 customer reviews

Price: $16.48 - $18.20
As expected (51%)
51% of customers say this fits as expected.
Too small
123
Somewhat small
70
Fits as expected
294
Somewhat large
53
Too large
31
Is this feature helpful?
Thank you for your feedback.
Very comfortable, fits as expected and conservatively sexy!
Love this item fits as expected and the material feels very nice.
No fading during washing but I did hang it up to dry because I hate static cling in my clothes!
Leave a comment (optional)
Size Chart
Coffee
  • UXCELL (U excel !) is the sole authorized Seller of Allegra K products
  • Button Decor Side, Long Sleeves, Packet Buttock
  • 95% Polyester,5% Spandex
  • The model in picture is 5ft 3inches in height, Bust: 84cm, Waist: 64cm, Hip: 90cm
  • The model is wearing Size XS in the picture

Customers who viewed this item also bought

  • Allegra K
    $13.88 - $18.20
  • Allegra K
    $16.72 - $21.63
  • Allegra K
    $12.19 - $15.51
To buy, select Size


From the manufacturer

Product description

  • Point Collar, Button Closure, Long Sleeve, Button Decor Side, Packet Buttock , Stretchy Mini Dress.
  • The Model in our picture is about 5ft 3inches tall.
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated. Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size - the item will fit according to the size selected.
Flat Size(cm, 1cm=0.39inches)
International SizeColorBust GirthArm GirthShoulder WidthSleeve LengthBack Length
XSCoffee,Dark Blue8533.4355983.5
XSWhite8032345974
SAll903536.56085
MAll9536.6386186.5
LAll102.638.540.562.588.5
XLDark Blue, Coffee110.2107.2108.26490.5
XLAll10440406382

  • Amazon Best Sellers Rank: #544,993 in Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry (See Top 100 in Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry)
    • Average Customer Review:
      3.3 out of 5 stars 241 customer reviews
    If you are a seller for this product, would you like to suggest updates through seller support?

    Visit Amazon's Allegra K Store

    See our full selection, shop by category, discover related brands, and more. Amazon's Allegra K Store.

    Customer Questions & Answers

    Customer Reviews

    Top Customer Reviews

    on July 7, 2012
    Verified Purchase
    11 comment| 81 people found this helpful. Was this review helpful to you?YesNoReport abuse
    on December 18, 2016
    Size: X-Small|Color: Coffee|Verified Purchase
    0Comment|Was this review helpful to you?YesNoReport abuse
    on May 11, 2014
    Size: Medium|Color: White|Verified Purchase
    0Comment|Was this review helpful to you?YesNoReport abuse
    on December 7, 2014
    Verified Purchase
    11 comment|Was this review helpful to you?YesNoReport abuse
    on November 9, 2012
    Size: Small|Color: White|Verified Purchase
    0Comment| 48 people found this helpful. Was this review helpful to you?YesNoReport abuse
    on June 18, 2013
    Size: Small|Color: White|Verified Purchase
    0Comment|Was this review helpful to you?YesNoReport abuse
    on July 22, 2013
    Verified Purchase
    22 comments| 58 people found this helpful. Was this review helpful to you?YesNoReport abuse
    on November 21, 2012
    Size: Small|Color: White|Verified Purchase
    0Comment| 30 people found this helpful. Was this review helpful to you?YesNoReport abuse

    Most Recent Customer Reviews


    Look for similar items by category

    Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry > Women > Clothing > Dresses > Casual