Birkenstock Unisex, Arizona Soft Footbed Sandal - Narrow Width

4.5 out of 5 stars 30,479 ratings

Price: $66.38 $135.50 Free Returns on some sizes and colors
  • Select Size to see the return policy for the item

Size Chart
US Shoe size
Brand SizeUS SizeUK Size
6 - 6.5399.7 - 9.8
7 - 7.5409.9 - 10.2
8 - 8.54110.3 - 10.4
9 - 9.54210.5 - 10.6
10 - 10.54310.7 - 11
11 - 11.54411.1 - 11.2
12 - 12.54511.2 - 11.4
13 - 13.54611.5 - 11.8
14 - 14.54711.9 - 12
15 - 15.54812 - 12.2
16 - 16.54912.2 - 12.6
17 - 17.55012.6 - 12.8
US Shoe size
Brand SizeUS SizeUK SizeEurope
Men7-7.54010.2
Men8-8.54110.4
Men9-9.54210.6
Men10-10.54311
Men11-11.54411.2
Men12-12.54511.4
Men13-13.54611.6
Men14-14.54712
Men15-15.54812.2
Men16-16.54912.4
Women4-4.5358.9
Women5-5.5369.1
Women6-6.5379.4
Women7-7.5389.7
Women8-8.5399.8
Women9-9.54010.2
Women10-10.54110.4
Women11-11.54210.6
Women12-12.54311
US Shoe size
Brand SizeUS SizeUK SizeEuropeCanada
225mm8.86inches354-4.5
230mm9.06inches365-5.5
240mm9.45inches376-6.5
245mm9.65inches387-7.5
250mm9.84inches398-8.5
260mm10.24inches407-7.59-9.5
265mm10.43inches418-8.510-10.5
270mm10.63inches429-9.511-11.5
280mm11.02inches4310-10.512-12.5
285mm11.22inches4411-11.5
290mm11.42inches4512-12.5
295mm11.61inches4613-13.5
305mm12.01inches4714-14.5
310mm12.20inches4815-15.5
315mm12.40inches4916-16.5
  • Suede
  • Rubber sole
  • roomy toe box; lined with sued
  • features pronounced arch support with an extra layer of super soft foam cushioning
  • Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot

Always the perfect gift
To buy, select Size
Have one to sell?