$29.55 + Free Shipping
In Stock. Sold by Silaxon
Include

3 Year Asurion PC Peripheral Protection Plan

from Asurion, LLC
  • Surge protection starts when your product ships; mechanical and electrical failures are covered after manufacturer warranty expires
  • If we can't fix it, we will issue you an Amazon Gift Card for full replacement value
  • Protection when you need it from a name you can trust
  • No deductibles or additional fees. Easy claims online or by phone. Contract is emailed to you within hours of your purchase.
  • Fully Transferable. 100% refund within first 30 days

2-Year PC Peripherals Protection Plan

from SquareTrade
  • Coverage for product breakdowns and malfunctions
  • 24/7 customer support
  • Free shipping on all repairs with no deductibles or hidden fees
  • Fully transferable with gifts. Cancel anytime, full refund in the first 30 days
  • If you purchase this service plan and eligible product for this service plan, you acknowledge that Amazon may send the service plan seller relevant product and price information for the purpose of administering the plan

Ship to:
To see addresses, please
or
Please enter a valid US zip code.
or

Have one to sell? Sell on Amazon

Chelsio NetApp Dual Port SFP+ 10GBE PCIe 111-00603-A0

5.0 out of 5 stars 3 customer reviews

Price: $29.55 & FREE Shipping
In Stock.
Ships from and sold by Silaxon.
    This fits your .
  • Enter your model number to make sure this fits.
  • Bulk Packaging
  • Chelsio NetApp Dual Port
  • SFP+ 10GBE PCIe 111-00603-A0
2 new from $29.55
$29.55 & FREE Shipping In Stock. Ships from and sold by Silaxon.

Frequently bought together

  • Chelsio NetApp Dual Port SFP+ 10GBE PCIe 111-00603-A0
  • +
  • 10Gtek for Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter
Total price: $53.41
Buy the selected items together


Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

Please make sure that you are posting in the form of a question.

Don't see what you're looking for?
There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Compare to similar items


This item Chelsio NetApp Dual Port SFP+ 10GBE PCIe 111-00603-A0
Chelsio T520-SO-CR Network Adapter PCI Express 3.0 X8 Fibre Channel Over Ethernet (Fcoe)
Addon Intel Based Single SFP Port PCIe Nic - Network Adapter - PCI Express X4 - Gigabit Ethernet (ADD-PCIE-1RJ45)
Intel PRO/1000 Pt Dual Port Server Adapter
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card (ST10000SPEX)
HP NC364T PCIe 4Pt Gigabit Server Adptr
Add to Cart Add to Cart Add to Cart Add to Cart Add to Cart Add to Cart
Customer Rating 5 out of 5 stars (3) 0 out of 5 stars (0) 1 out of 5 stars (2) 4 out of 5 stars (179) 4 out of 5 stars (85) 4 out of 5 stars (132)
Price $29.55 $174.48 $28.59 $38.19 $232.99 $37.00
Shipping FREE Shipping FREE Shipping FREE Shipping FREE Shipping FREE Shipping $3.99
Sold By Silaxon BuyVPC Amazon.com DISCOUNT ELECTRONICS LLC - AUTHORIZED RESELLER - USA SELLER Amazon.com AMTECH
Connectivity Technology ethernet ethernet Wired Wired ethernet, rj45
Item Dimensions 0.5 x 0.5 x 0.5 in 0.5 x 0.5 x 0.5 in 0.85 x 4.72 x 5.1 in 5.51 x 6.57 x 1.1 in 8.5 x 10 x 2.5 in

Product description

Chelsio NetApp Dual Port SFP+ 10GBE PCIe 111-00603-A0 Chelsio NetApp Dual Port SFP + 10GBE PCIe Card 110-1114-30 B0 111-0063+A0


Product information

Warranty & Support

Product Warranty: For warranty information about this product, please click here

Feedback

If you are a seller for this product, would you like to suggest updates through seller support?
Would you like to tell us about a lower price?

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

5 star
100%
4 star
0%
3 star
0%
2 star
0%
1 star
0%
Share your thoughts with other customers
See all verified purchase reviews

Top customer reviews

on January 26, 2017
Verified Purchase
0Comment| 3 people found this helpful. Was this review helpful to you?YesNoReport abuse
on April 12, 2017
Verified Purchase
11 comment|Was this review helpful to you?YesNoReport abuse
on March 3, 2017
Verified Purchase
0Comment|Was this review helpful to you?YesNoReport abuse

Pages with related products. See and discover other items: sfp ports