$66.00 + Free Shipping
In Stock. Sold by mgiwarehouse
Include

4-Year PC Peripherals Protection Plan

from SquareTrade
  • Coverage for product breakdowns and malfunctions
  • 24/7 customer support
  • Free shipping on all repairs with no deductibles or hidden fees
  • Fully transferable with gifts. Cancel anytime, full refund in the first 30 days
  • If you purchase this service plan and eligible product for this service plan, you acknowledge that Amazon may send the service plan seller relevant product and price information for the purpose of administering the plan

3 Year Asurion PC Peripheral Protection Plan

from Asurion, LLC
  • Surge protection starts when your product ships; mechanical and electrical failures are covered after manufacturer warranty expires
  • If we can't fix it, we will issue you an Amazon Gift Card for full replacement value
  • Protection when you need it from a name you can trust
  • No deductibles or additional fees. Easy claims online or by phone. Contract is emailed to you within hours of your purchase.
  • Fully Transferable. 100% refund within first 30 days

Ship to:
To see addresses, please
or
Please enter a valid US zip code.
or
+ $0.00 shipping
Used: Good | Details
Condition: Used: Good
Comment: 3rd party, fully tested.
Other Sellers on Amazon
Add to Cart
$68.40
+ Free Shipping
Sold by: EMPIRE MARKET
Add to Cart
$68.43
+ Free Shipping
Sold by: IT SOURCE
Add to Cart
$99.00
& FREE Shipping on eligible orders. Details
Sold by: Global Discount Warehouse
Have one to sell? Sell on Amazon

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter

5.0 out of 5 stars 2 customer reviews

Price: $66.00 & FREE Shipping
In Stock.
Ships from and sold by mgiwarehouse.
    This fits your .
  • Enter your model number to make sure this fits.
  • GLC-GE-100FX
52 new from $66.00 9 used from $47.00 2 refurbished from $79.99
$66.00 & FREE Shipping In Stock. Ships from and sold by mgiwarehouse.

Frequently bought together

  • Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter
  • +
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
Total price: $108.98
Buy the selected items together

Special offers and product promotions

  • Buy Used and Save: Buy a Used "Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter" and save 81% off the $250.00 list price. Buy with confidence as the condition of this item and its timely delivery are guaranteed under the "Amazon A-to-z Guarantee". See all Used offers.

Product description

Cisco 100base-fx fiber SFP Transceiver for gig SFP port.


Product information

Warranty & Support

Product Warranty: For warranty information about this product, please click here

Feedback

If you are a seller for this product, would you like to suggest updates through seller support?
Would you like to tell us about a lower price?

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

5 star
100%
4 star
0%
3 star
0%
2 star
0%
1 star
0%
Share your thoughts with other customers
See all verified purchase reviews

Top customer reviews

on December 20, 2016
Verified Purchase
0Comment|Was this review helpful to you?YesNoReport abuse
on November 11, 2014
0Comment|Was this review helpful to you?YesNoReport abuse

Pages with related products. See and discover other items: network interface device