Glamorise Women's Plus Size Hi-Impact Sports Bra Underwire #9066

3.9 out of 5 stars 4,244 ratings

Price: $36.23 $49.50 Free Returns on some sizes and colors
  • Select Size to see the return policy for the item

Café
Size Chart
US Bras size chart (Cup Size)
Brand SizeUS Cup SizeUK BustEU BustUnder BustBustDifference (Overbust-Underbust)
38BBB30.517.812.8
40BBB32.218.813.5
42BBB3419.814.2
44BBB35.820.815
46BBB37.521.815.8
48BBB39.222.816.5
34CCC2716.510.5
36CCC28.817.811
38CCC30.518.811.8
40CCC32.219.812.5
42CCC3420.813.2
44CCC35.821.814
46CCC37.522.814.8
48CCC39.223.815.5
34DDD2717.89.2
36DDD28.818.810
38DDD30.519.810.8
40DDD32.220.811.5
42DDD3421.812.2
44DDD35.822.813
46DDD37.523.813.8
48DDD39.224.514.8
34DDEE26.219.56.8
36DDEE2820.87.2
38DDEE29.821.88
40DDEE31.522.88.8
42DDEE33.223.89.5
44DDEE3524.210.8
46DDEE36.82511.8
48DDEE38.526.212.2
34FFF26.220.85.5
36FFF2821.86.2
38FFF29.822.87
40FFF31.523.87.8
42FFF33.224.29
44FFF352510
46FFF36.826.210.5
48FFF38.52711.5
34GGG26.221.84.5
36GGG2822.85.2
38GGG29.823.86
40GGG31.524.27.2
42GGG33.2258.2
44GGG3526.28.8
46GGG36.8279.8
  • 47% Polyamide,39% Polyester,14% Elastane
  • Imported
  • Hook and Eye closure
  • Hand Wash Only
  • WONDERWIRE TECHNOLOGY: A padded underwire adds an extra layer of cushion to prevent wire poke.
  • SEAMLESS CUPS: Non-stretch double layer cups contain the bust securely.
  • MOISTURE WICKING: High-performing sweat-wicking fabrics keep you cool and dry.
To buy, select Size