HOMEYEE Women's Short Sleeve Floral Casual Aline Midi Dress A102

4.3 out of 5 stars 1,818 ratings

Price: $27.99 - $33.99 & Free Returns on some sizes and colors
  • Select Size to see the return policy for the item

A+green
Size Chart
US Regular
Brand SizeUSABustWaistHipShoulder
Small432.526.53414.2
Medium634.528.53614.5
Large836.530.53815.1
X-Large1038.532.54015.5
XX-Large1240.534.54215.8
3X-Large1442.536.54416.1
4X-Large1644.538.54616.5
5X-Large1846.540.54816.9
CA Dress
Brand SizeUSABustWaistHipShoulder
S432.526.53414.2
M634.528.53614.5
L836.530.53815.1
XL1038.532.54015.5
2XL1240.534.54215.8
3XL1442.536.54416.1
4XL1644.538.54616.5
5XL1846.540.54816.9
  • 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
  • Zipper closure
  • Machine Wash
  • Style: Elegant Midi Church Dress
  • Features:Crew Neck,Short Sleeve,A zipper at Back
  • Low Temperature,Hand wash or gentle machine wash
  • Occasions: Suitable for many occasions like Work,church,party, prom, banquet, cocktail, vacation,wedding and so on
  • ***Please note: Size 4=Size Small, Size 6=Size Medium, Size 8=Size Large, Size 10=Size X-Large, Size 12=Size XX-Large.
To buy, select Size