HOMEYEE Women's Chic Crew Neck 3/4 Sleeve Party Homecoming Aline Dress A135

3.9 out of 5 stars 4,684 ratings

Price: $29.99 $35.99 & Free Returns on some sizes and colors
  • Select Size to see the return policy for the item
Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.
Color: Apricot
Apricot
Updated other options based on this selection
Size: Select Size
Select Size
Updated other options based on this selection
Size Chart
US Regular
Brand SizeUSABustWaistHipShoulder
Small432.526.53414.2
Medium634.528.53614.5
Large836.530.53815.1
X-Large1038.532.54015.5
XX-Large1240.534.54215.8
3X-Large1442.536.54416.1
4X-Large1644.538.54616.5
5X-Large1846.540.54816.9
CA A Line Dress
Brand SizeUSABustWaist
S43125.5
M63327.5
L83529.5
XL103731.5
2XL123933.5
CA Work Dress
Brand SizeUSABustWaistHipShoulder
S4322633.514.2
M6342835.514.6
L8363037.515.2
XL10383239.515.6
2XL12403441.516.2
CA Maxi Dress
Brand SizeUSABust
S433
M635
L837
XL1039
2XL1241
  • 95% Polyester + 5% Spandex
  • Imported
  • Zipper closure
  • Machine Wash
  • Style: Classic Vintage 1950 Style Peplum Floral Swing Dress
  • Features:3/4 Sleeve,V Neck,A zipper at back,knee length
  • Low Temperature,Hand wash or gentle machine wash
Show more
To buy, select Size
Share