Qty:1
Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPM... has been added to your Cart

Have one to sell? Sell on Amazon

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-2M 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 2 Meters in Length Orange


Price: $17.50 & FREE Shipping on orders over $49. Details
Only 2 left in stock (more on the way).
Ships from and sold by Amazon.com. Gift-wrap available.
    This fits your .
  • Enter your model number to make sure this fits.
  • Produced with high quality components
  • Ceramic ferrule connectors
  • Individually tested and labeled
  • Available in 10 Gig, SM and MM
  • Available in 1, 2, 3, 5 or 10 meter lengths
This item's packaging will indicate what is inside. To cover it, select Ship in Amazon box on the checkout page.

Featured deals during Home Improvement's Summer Renovation Event
Summer Renovation Event - Grohe
Grohe
Summer Renovation Event - American Standard
American Standard
Summer Renovation Event - Primeline
Prime-Line
Summer Renovation Event - Shop all
See all deals
$17.50 & FREE Shipping on orders over $49. Details Only 2 left in stock (more on the way). Ships from and sold by Amazon.com. Gift-wrap available.

Special Offers and Product Promotions


Product Description

Lynn Electronics Orange Duplex Multi-mode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC, 2 meters in length.

Product Information

Technical Details

Part Number LCLCDUPMM-2M
Item Weight 6.4 ounces
Product Dimensions 78.7 x 0.5 x 0.2 inches
Item model number LCLCDUPMM-2M
Size 2 Meters
Color Orange
Item Package Quantity 1
Batteries Required? No
Warranty Description Lifetime warranty for defects in materials or workmanship

Additional Information

ASIN B008BQ1LY4
Customer Reviews
0.0 out of 5 stars
Best Sellers Rank #895,135 in Home Improvements (See top 100)
#1,390 in Home Improvement > Electrical > Cables
#2,838 in Electronics > Accessories & Supplies > Audio & Video Accessories > Cables & Interconnects > Audio Cables > Fiber Optic Cables
#70,288 in Electronics > Accessories & Supplies > Home Audio Accessories
Shipping Weight 6.4 ounces (View shipping rates and policies)
Domestic Shipping Currently, item can be shipped only within the U.S. and to APO/FPO addresses. For APO/FPO shipments, please check with the manufacturer regarding warranty and support issues.
International Shipping This item is not eligible for international shipping. Learn More
Date First Available June 15, 2012

Warranty & Support

Manufacturer’s warranty can be requested from customer service. Click here to make a request to customer service.

Feedback

Would you like to tell us about a lower price?

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer Reviews

There are no customer reviews yet.
5 star
4 star
3 star
2 star
1 star
Share your thoughts with other customers

Set up an Amazon Giveaway

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-2M 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 2 Meters in Length Orange
Amazon Giveaway allows you to run promotional giveaways in order to create buzz, reward your audience, and attract new followers and customers. Learn more about Amazon Giveaway
This item: Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-2M 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 2 Meters in Length Orange