Milumia Women's Bohemian Drawstring Waist Lace Splicing White Long Maxi Dress

3.8 out of 5 stars 1,133 ratings

Price: $35.99 $37.99 Free Returns on some sizes and colors
  • Select Size to see the return policy for the item
Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.
Color: White
Size: Select Size
Select Size
Updated other options based on this selection
True to size. Order usual size.
Customers say this fits true to size.
Too small
24
Somewhat small
34
True to size
331
Somewhat large
48
Too large
30
Is this feature helpful?
Thank you for your feedback.
It looked exactly like it did online and was true to size (for reference - I am 5'6", 205lbs, and the XXL fit perfect).
It fit as expected and was so adorable.
Many reviews said it was see through - it’s just the same as any white cotton you would buy from anywhere.
Leave a comment (optional)
Size Chart
US Women Empire Waist Asymmetrical High Low Bohemian Maxi Dress (Product measurements)
Brand SizeUSABustWaistLengthShoulder
Large Plus14W42.536.653.116.5
X-Large Plus16W44.538.653.917.1
XX-Large Plus18W46.540.554.717.7
3X-Large Plus20W48.442.555.518.3
US Women's Elegant Belted Pleated Flounce Sleeve Long Dress (Product measurements)
Brand SizeBustWaistHipLengthSleeve LengthShoulder
XX-Small34.32251.643.78.914.6
X-Small36.624.453.944.49.115.2
Small3926.856.345.19.315.7
Medium41.329.158.745.79.416.3
Large43.731.56146.49.616.9
X-Large46.133.963.447.19.717.5
XX-Large48.436.265.747.89.918.1
XXX-Large50.838.668.148.41018.7
US Women's Button Up V Neck Half Sleeve Split Flowy Plain Party Maxi Dress (Product measurements)
Brand SizeBustWaistHipLengthSleeve LengthShoulder
XX-Small33.120.550.849.813.713.8
X-Small35.422.853.150.514.114.4
Small37.825.255.551.214.415
Medium40.227.657.951.914.715.6
Large42.529.960.252.51516.1
X-Large44.932.362.653.215.316.7
XX-Large47.234.66553.915.617.3
XXX-Large49.63767.354.515.917.9
US Women's Off Shoulder Ruffles Shift Loose Summer Vacation Mini Dress (Product measurements)
Brand SizeBustLengthSleeve Length
X-Small45.729.9 - 30.520.1
Small47.230.3 - 30.920.5
Medium48.830.7 - 31.320.9
Large50.431.1 - 31.721.3
US Women Plus Size Tribal Wrap V Neck Short Sleeves Empire Waist Maxi Dress (Product measurements)
Brand SizeUSABustWaistLengthShoulder
Large Plus14W43375317
X-Large Plus16W44395417
XX-Large Plus18W46415518
3X-Large Plus20W48435618
US Women's Party Cocktail Long Sleeve Boat Neck Self Tie Waisted Knot Tunic Dress (Product measurements)
Brand SizeUSABustWaistHipLengthSleeve LengthShoulder
X-Small23736.239.834.323.214.8
Small438.637.841.33523.615.2
Medium640.239.442.935.82415.6
Large8 - 1042.541.745.336.624.516.1
US Women Boho Floral Print Flared Vacation Flowy V Neck Mini Dress (Product measurements)
Brand SizeBustLengthSleeve LengthShoulder
Small37.836.615.616.1
Medium39.43715.916.5
Large40.937.416.316.9
X-Large42.537.816.717.3
US Short Sleeve Wrap V Neck Belted High Waist Maxi Dress (Product measurements)
Brand SizeUSABustWaistHipLengthSleeve LengthShoulder
X-Large Plus144639.554.54710.517
XX-Large Plus1648.541.856.84810.817.5
3X-Large Plus18514459491118
4X-Large Plus205346.561.549.81118.8
US Summer Floral Boho High Waist V Neck Maxi Dress (Product measurements)
Brand SizeUSABustWaistHipLengthSleeve LengthShoulder
Large Plus1244.529.163499.415.2
X-Large Plus1446.931.56549.69.415.7
XX-Large Plus1649.233.96750.29.516.3
3X-Large Plus1851.636.26950.89.616.9
4X-Large Plus2053.938.67151.49.717.5
5X-Large Plus2256.340.973529.818.1
  • Drawstring closure
  • Hand Wash Only
  • Care: Hand wash with cold water. Do not bleach or tumble dry warm.
  • Brand : Milumia, Please identify the right brand name before ordering to avoid buying poor quality products.
  • Feature:V-neck, off shoulder, drawstring waist, hollow out lace insert, casual. Suitable for summer beach, party, vacation, wedding party, birthday, cocktail, cruise, maternity, evening party and daily wear.
  • MODEL MEASUREMENTS: Height: 176cm/5'9", Bust: 84cm/33", Waist: 62cm/24". Hip: 90cm/35", Wear:S
  • Please refer to our Size Chart in the Product Description. (Not the Amazon size chart)
To buy, select Size