Loading recommendations for this item...

Added to Cart

Not Added

Item is in your Cart

View Cart

Not Added

There was a problem adding this item to Cart. Please try again later.
$16.99
& FREE Shipping
Only 9 left in stock - order soon.
Ships from and sold by STSI.
$16.99 + Free Shipping

Have one to sell? Sell on Amazon

Panduit Opticam ST Simplex 10Gig OM3/OM4 Multimode 50 Fiber Optic Connector (for 900um Tight-Buffered Fiber) FSTMCXAQ

by Panduit

Price: $16.99 & FREE Shipping
  • Brand: Panduit
  • Model: FSTMCXAQ

Your chance to win a 2019 Hyundai Santa Fe. Enter here. Not purchase necessary

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

Please make sure that you are posting in the form of a question.

Don't see what you're looking for?
There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Product description

ST OptiCam® 10Gig 50/125um OM3/OM4 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 900um tight-buffered fiber installation. Intended for use in fixed installations which are outside the scope of RoHS


Product information

Warranty & Support

Product Warranty: For warranty information about this product, please click here

Feedback

If you are a seller for this product, would you like to suggest updates through seller support?
Would you like to tell us about a lower price?

Customer Questions & Answers

No customer reviews


Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Pages with related products. See and discover other items: optical fiber connectors