Womens My Favorite People Call Me Grandma T Shirt Funny Mothers Day Tee Ladies

4.5 out of 5 stars 1,228 ratings

Price: $9.99 $19.99 Free Returns on some sizes and colors
  • Select Size to see the return policy for the item

Black
Size Chart
US Casual shirt
Brand SizeBustWaistNeckSleeve LengthShoulder
Small14.519136.813.8
Medium16.52114715
Large1722.514.5715.5
X-Large17.523157.517
XX-Large1824157.517.2
3X-Large2125168.219.2

Additional Details

Small Business
Shop products from small business brands sold in Amazon’s store. Discover more about the small businesses partnering with Amazon and Amazon’s commitment to empowering them.

Small Business
This product is from a small business brand. Support small. Learn more
To buy, select Size