Crocs Kids' Unicorn Clog

4.8 out of 5 stars 8,999 ratings

Price: $27.83 $39.95 Free Returns on some sizes and colors
  • Select Size to see the return policy for the item
Customers say this fits true to size.
Too small
57
Somewhat small
41
True to size
651
Somewhat large
57
Too large
26
These Crocs were a perfect fit for my granddaughter and she loves the unicorn design on them!!
Perfect little everyday use shoes durable, cute, true to size
She wears them all the time, I will definitely be purchasing more for her in different colors.
Toddler (1-4 Years)

Unicorn
Size Chart
US Kid's Footwear
Brand SizeUS SizeUK SizeEuropeJapanAgeHeel to toe
1 Little KidC10 - 12M3.2
2 Little KidC2217-180 - 12M3.9
3 Little KidC3318-190 - 12M4.1
4 Little KidC4419-201212 - 24M4.5
5 Little KidC5520-211312 - 24M4.9
6 Little KidC6622-231412 - 24M5.1
7 Little KidC7723-241524 - 60M5.5
8 Little KidC8824-2515.524 - 60M5.9
9 Little KidC9925-2616.524 - 60M6.1
10 Little KidC101027-2817.524 - 60M6.5
11 Big KidC111128-29186.9
12 Big KidC121229-3018.57.1
13 Big KidC131330-31197.5
1 Big KidJ1132-3319.57.9
2 Big KidJ2233-34208.1
3 Big KidJ3334-35218.5
4 Big KidJ4436-37228.9
5 Big KidJ5537-38239.1
6 Big KidJ6638-39249.5
  • 100% Croslite
  • Imported
  • Ethylene Vinyl Acetate sole
  • Heel measures approximately 0.56"
  • WARM AND FUZZY FEELINGS INSIDE: Designed with function and warmth in mind, the soft and lined kids' Crocs are great as a slipper but also perfect when playing in the snow.
  • CLASSIC LINED FIT: Cozy clogs with a toasty lined fuzz are the Crocs kids need to keep the feeling going all season. Traditional heel straps help kids with easy on and easy off. We recommend selecting a size up for a little extra room.
  • WHAT SIZE SHOULD I BUY?: These shoes offer a roomy fit and we recommend ordering a size up to the next largest whole size. These girls' and boys' Crocs were created with Croslite foam, offering Dual Crocs Comfort that is supportive, soft and cradling.
To buy, select Size
Have one to sell?

From the brand


From the manufacturer

crocs jibbitz, jibbitz shoe charms, crocs charms crocs kids all-terrain clogs, crocs kids clogs crocs kids, crocs kids clogs crocs kids superhero clogs crocs kids Disney clogs
Jibbitz Pack Kids' All-Terrain Clog Kids' LiteRide 360 Clog Kids' Super Hero Clog Kids' Disney Clog
Explore Similar Products Pop some personality into your shoes with Jibbitz shoe charms. Travel. Exploration. Adventures near and far. The Classic All-Terrain Clog, now available in Kids’ sizing, is ready for it all. The innovative LiteRide 360 Clog is now available for kids! It may not come with a cape, but your little one will feel like saving the world in these super hero clogs. This Mickey Mouse clog is the perfect day-to-day summer hit for the little Disney fan in your life.
Key Features Jibbitz are the perfect addition to your favorite pairs of clogs, slides, and more. Not a toy. Not intended for children under 3 years of age. Rugged lug outsoles with enhanced tread for increased traction and support. Ventilation ports add breathability and help shed water. Easy to clean and quick to dry. Adjustable turbo heel straps for a snug, accommodating fit. 360 degrees of LiteRide foam underfoot that’s super soft, incredibly lightweight and extraordinarily resilient. Rubber outsole for added traction and durability. Perfect for playtime, weekend relaxation and water-friendly activities. Uppers featuring DC Super Hero graphics. Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit. Croslite foam for support and comfort. Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort. Bands and uppers featuring Mickey Mouse graphics. Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit. Croslite foam outsoles for better traction, support and comfort. Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
Fit N/A Roomy fit Roomy fit Relaxed fit Relaxed fit
Size Up or Down N/A Size up to the next largest whole size Size up to the next largest whole size Size up to the next largest whole size Size up to the next largest whole size

Product Description

For the little ones who love unicorns so much they wish they could be one. WIth just one horn each, both feet can become a mythical creature. Crocs Fun Lab styles feature original character-rich graphics and other inspired designs to help kids express themselves and engage new friends, resulting in more fun for the little ones.

Product details

  • Product Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 5.24 x 5.43 x 2.52 inches; 3.56 Ounces
  • Item model number ‏ : ‎ 207073-100
  • Department ‏ : ‎ unisex-child
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ May 8, 2020
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ Crocs
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B088C1L9YB
  • Customer Reviews:
    4.8 out of 5 stars 8,999 ratings

Looking for specific info?

See questions and answers

Customer reviews

4.8 out of 5 stars
4.8 out of 5
8,999 global ratings

Top reviews from the United States

Translate all reviews to English
Reviewed in the United States 🇺🇸 on December 6, 2022
Special Size: Toddler (1-4 Years)Size: 8 ToddlerColor: UnicornVerified Purchase
Reviewed in the United States 🇺🇸 on September 13, 2022
Special Size: Toddler (1-4 Years)Size: 9 ToddlerColor: UnicornVerified Purchase
Reviewed in the United States 🇺🇸 on October 11, 2022
Reviewed in the United States 🇺🇸 on October 7, 2022
Special Size: Little Kid (4-8 Years)Size: 12 Little KidColor: UnicornVerified Purchase
Reviewed in the United States 🇺🇸 on October 12, 2022
Reviewed in the United States 🇺🇸 on August 4, 2022
Reviewed in the United States 🇺🇸 on June 6, 2022
Special Size: Toddler (1-4 Years)Size: 7 ToddlerColor: UnicornVerified Purchase
Customer image
5.0 out of 5 stars We love them!
Reviewed in the United States 🇺🇸 on June 6, 2022
My 17 month old loves her new crocs and so do I. Her dad, too. They are cute and fit almost perfectly. Normally she just wears a size 4 comfortably but we got a 5 to make sure she could wear them for a little bit with space! It has quickly become her favorite shoe and mine for convenience while still being cute. Definitely easy to clean because well they're crocs!
Images in this review
Customer image
Customer image
Reviewed in the United States 🇺🇸 on July 31, 2022
Special Size: Little Kid (4-8 Years)Size: 3 Little KidColor: UnicornVerified Purchase

Top reviews from other countries

Youssef E
3.0 out of 5 stars Product great at first but the unicorn patterns wears off extremely quickly
Reviewed in the United Kingdom 🇬🇧 on August 10, 2021
Mrs. B. J. Davis
5.0 out of 5 stars well made
Reviewed in the United Kingdom 🇬🇧 on September 4, 2020
IWONA
4.0 out of 5 stars Seller good
Reviewed in the United Kingdom 🇬🇧 on May 30, 2022
Special Size: Toddler (1-4 Years)Size: 9 ToddlerColor: UnicornVerified Purchase
Suzy Q
5.0 out of 5 stars Child's crocs
Reviewed in the United Kingdom 🇬🇧 on August 6, 2021
Robyn Clarke
1.0 out of 5 stars Hurt feet
Reviewed in the United Kingdom 🇬🇧 on August 18, 2020