Customer Public Name
Art (Forge/Pine) Mr. Nathan Carroll
Art- Mrs. Nichole Simpson (Lingle/Northside)
Cougar Academy- Lindsey Walters
Cougar Academy-Erin Marinkov
Cougar Academy-Jamie Deffibaugh
Cougar Academy-Leah Comiskey
Forge - Speech- Mrs. Paulina Seibert
Forge 1st Grade- Mrs. Mary Clements
Forge 1st Grade- Mrs. Patricia Early
Forge 2nd Grade- Faith Carter (Mrs. Ryan Warner)
Forge 2nd Grade-Mrs. Heidi Cox
Forge 3rd Grade- Mrs. Brenda Wasilewski
Forge 3rd Grade- Mrs. Carrie Twaddell
Forge 3rd Grade- Mrs.Heidi Kajder
Forge 4th Grade- Mrs. Kristen Teaman
Forge 4th Grade- Mrs. Michelle Luciotti
Forge 4th Grade- Mrs. Shannon Maurer
Forge 5th Grade- Mr. Joshua Brinser
Forge 5th Grade- Mrs. Abby Hall-Balkarran
Forge 5th Grade- Ms. Abby Anderson
Forge and Northside-Special Ed. - Mrs. Paulina Seibert
Forge- First Grade- Mrs. Holly Folkemer
Forge- Guidance- Mrs. Lauren McGrady
Forge- Nurse- Ms. Judith Robinson
Forge- Reading Specialist - Mrs. Jennifer Blystone
Forge- Reading- Mrs. Megan Ressler
Forge- Reading- Ms. Sharon Colpo
Forge- Special Ed. - Miss Morgan Kelley
Forge- Special Ed. - Mrs. Bethany Oleyniczak
Forge- Special Ed.- Mrs. Tara Garber
Forge- Special Ed.- Ms. Amy Morneau
Forge-2nd Grade- Mr. Warren Miller
GIfted (All Schools) - Mrs. Donna Foran
Health/ PE- (Forge/Northside) Mr. Ryan Brooks
Health/P.E.- (Lingle/Northside) - Mrs. Karen Szobocsan
Health/PE- (Forge/Pine) Mrs. Kelci Milne
Itinerant Learning Support (All Schools)- Mrs. Michelle Berliner
Library- (Forge/Pine) Mrs. April Sibbach
Library- (Lingle/Northside) - Mrs. Janelle Simmon
Lingle & Northside- Reading Specialist- Mrs. Bell
Lingle- ELD Teacher- Mrs. Valerie Carroll
Lingle- Fifth Grade- Mr. Jason Koch
Lingle- Fifth Grade- Mrs. Jennifer Smith
Lingle- Fifth Grade- Ms. Kellie Kreider
Lingle- First Grade- Mrs. Amy Speece
Lingle- First Grade- Mrs. Jennifer Kyper
Lingle- First Grade- Ms. Julie Ibberson
Lingle- Fourth Grade- Mr. Mark Zimmerman
Lingle- Fourth Grade- Mrs. Dawn Yingling
Lingle- Fourth Grade- Mrs. Shauna Garcia
Lingle- Guidance- Ms. Erin Hicks
Lingle- Kindergarten (CA)- Mrs. Erin Condran
Lingle- Kindergarten- Mrs. Amy Henry
Lingle- Kindergarten- Mrs. Jackie Boltz
Lingle- Kindergarten- Mrs. Jennifer Honicker
Lingle- Kindergarten- Mrs. Jill Sensenig
Lingle- Kindergarten- Mrs. Laura Fitzpatrick
Lingle- Kindergarten- Mrs. Melissa Groff
Lingle- Kindergarten- Mrs. Paula Norton
Lingle- Nurse- Mrs. Courtney Fackler
Lingle- Reading Specialist- Mrs. Katelyn Talmadge
Lingle- Reading Specialists- Mrs. Rich
Lingle- Second Grade- Mr. Caleb Purcell
Lingle- Second Grade- Mrs. Brianne Cole
Lingle- Second Grade- Mrs. Erin Rose
Lingle- Special Education- Mr. Appel
Lingle- Special Education- Mr. Bradley Clemens
Lingle- Special Education- Mrs. Cathy Schrecengost
Lingle- Special Education- Mrs. Gina Riess
Lingle- Special Education- Mrs. Pratt
Lingle- Special Education- Ms. Cheyenne Rodriguez
Lingle- Third Grade- Mrs. Ellen Gay
Lingle- Third Grade- Mrs. Janet Stewart
Lingle- Third Grade- Mrs. Sandy Kepler
Music (Lingle/Northside)- Ms. Olsen
Music/Band- (Forge/Pine) Mrs. Kathleen Reese
Music/Band- (Lingle/Northside) - Mr. Gregory Brandt
Music/Choir (Forge/Pine) Mrs. Alison Williams
Music/Orchestra (All Schools) Mr. Kuntz
Northside- Fifth Grade- Mrs. Julie Mackneer
Northside- Fifth Grade- Ms. Rayanne Hawk
Northside- First Grade- Mrs. Alicia Brinser
Northside- First Grade- Mrs. Keanna Walters
Northside- Fourth Grade- Mrs. Jennifer Cruise
Northside- Fourth Grade- Mrs. Tricia Bruce
Northside- Guidance- Ms. Jennifer Pascale
Northside- Nurse- Mrs. AmyLea Yingst
Northside- Reading Specialist- Mrs. Ashley Edwards
Northside- Reading Specialist- Mrs. Katelyn Talmadge
Northside- Reading Specialist- Mrs. Terri Brier
Northside- Second Grade- Miss Emily Stephens
Northside- Second Grade- Miss Unju Pak
Northside- Special Education- Ms. Alison Blouch
Northside- Special Education- Ms. Cherie Pederson
Northside- Special Education- Ms. Courtney Ingold
Northside- Special Education- Ms. Michelle Berliner
Northside- Third Grade- Mrs. Anne Johnson
Northside- Third Grade- Ms. Megan Frazier
Pine - First Grade - Mrs. Shelly Hunt
Pine - First Grade- Mrs. Sherry Weaver
Pine - Nurse- Ms. Lauren Seward
Pine- ELD Teacher- Ms. Andrea Wagner
Pine- Fifth Grade- Mr. Gregory May
Pine- Fifth Grade- Mrs. Alexandra Rausch
Pine- Fifth Grade- Ms. Nicole Harner
Pine- First Grade- Mrs. Nikkia Fullmer
Pine- Fourth Grade- Mrs. Beth Wolfe
Pine- Fourth Grade- Mrs. Denise Caton
Pine- Fourth Grade- Mrs. Noelle Conrad
Pine- Guidance- Ms. Jennifer Kotay
Pine- Reading Specialist- Mrs. Mary Manlove
Pine- Second Grade- Mrs. Alyssa Crum
Pine- Second Grade- Mrs. Jillian Brandt
Pine- Second Grade- Mrs. Susan Fair
Pine- Special Education- Mrs. Melissa George
Pine- Special Education- Mrs. Samantha Caroway
Pine- Special Education- Ms. Amber Miller
Pine- Special Education- Ms. Olivia Arnold
Pine- Third Grade- Mrs. Jennifer Reed
Pine- Third Grade- Mrs. Nancy Heisey
Pine- Third Grade- Mrs. Sarah Line
Social Workers (Elementary) Dr. Amanda Musser
Speech-(Pine/Lingle) Ms. Leanne Snyder
STEM (All Schools)- Mr. Tyler Frantz
Looking for someone's gift list or registry?
Amazon Registry & Gifting

Added to List

Art- Mrs. Nichole Simpson (Lingle/Northside)
Switch to grid viewSwitch to list view
To mark item as purchased enter your information below. The owner of this list won't know that the item was bought unless they try to buy it themselves.
The owner of this list has added an item from another website. If you continue, you will be leaving Amazon.
Continue
Select "This is a gift" to: