10 Gigabit LAN 2

Create a 10 Gigabit wired LAN in your home or office.
Aquantia AQtion SFP+ NIC, 10G Ethernet Network Adapter
Aquantia AQtion SFP+ NIC, 10G Ethernet Network Adapter
$100.00
MikroTik 5-Port Desktop Switch, 1 Gigabit Ethernet Port, 4 SFP+ 10Gbps Ports (CRS305-1G-4S+IN)
MikroTik 5-Port Desktop Switch, 1 Gigabit Ethernet Port, 4 SFP+ 10Gbps Ports (CRS305-1G-4S+IN)
$154.00
QNAP QNA-T310G1T Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Adaptor, Single-Port Thunderbolt 3 to Single-Port 10GbE Nbase-T RJ-45
QNAP QNA-T310G1T Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Adaptor, Single-Port Thunderbolt 3 to Single-Port 10GbE Nbase-T RJ-45
$189.00
QNAP QNA-T310G1S Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Adaptor, Single-Port Thunderbolt 3 to Single-Port 10GbE SFP+
QNAP QNA-T310G1S Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Adaptor, Single-Port Thunderbolt 3 to Single-Port 10GbE SFP+
$169.00
Aquantia AQtion 10G Gaming NIC, 5-Speed Ethernet Network Adapter with PCIe 3.0 and RJ-45 (AQN-107)
Aquantia AQtion 10G Gaming NIC, 5-Speed Ethernet Network Adapter with PCIe 3.0 and RJ-45 (AQN-107)
$90.00
Sonnet Presto Solo 10GBASE-T Ethernet 1-Port PCIe Card [Thunderbolt Compatible]
Sonnet Presto Solo 10GBASE-T Ethernet 1-Port PCIe Card [Thunderbolt Compatible]
$95.00
Sonnet Technologies Solo 10G Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBASE-T Ethernet Fanless Adapter (SOLO10G-TB3)
Sonnet Technologies Solo 10G Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBASE-T Ethernet Fanless Adapter (SOLO10G-TB3)
$180.00
Gigabyte GC-AQC107 (10GbE Network Adaptor Pci-E X4 Card with RJ-45 Port)
Gigabyte GC-AQC107 (10GbE Network Adaptor Pci-E X4 Card with RJ-45 Port)
$100.00
ASUS XG-C100C 10G Network Adapter Pci-E X4 Card with Single RJ-45 Port
ASUS XG-C100C 10G Network Adapter Pci-E X4 Card with Single RJ-45 Port
$98.00
Ableconn PEXNW-103 1-Port 10GBase-T/NBASE-T PCI Express Ethernet Network Card (Tehuti TN4010 + Aquantia AQR105 transceiver) - 5-Speed RJ-45 Low Profile PCIe 2.0 x4
Ableconn PEXNW-103 1-Port 10GBase-T/NBASE-T PCI Express Ethernet Network Card (Tehuti TN4010 + Aquantia AQR105 transceiver) - 5-Speed RJ-45 Low Profile PCIe 2.0 x4
$152.00
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter, Supports 802.1Q VLAN, Standard and Low-Profile Brackets, Windows, Windows Server, Linux, NBase-T, TEG-10GECTX
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter, Supports 802.1Q VLAN, Standard and Low-Profile Brackets, Windows, Windows Server, Linux, NBase-T, TEG-10GECTX
$115.00
Alfa Network APCIE-10G 1-Port 5-Speed 10G Network Adapter 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10Gbps PCIe Ethernet Card, RJ-45 Port, PCIe x4 10Gb Ideal for Gaming, Large File Transfer
Alfa Network APCIE-10G 1-Port 5-Speed 10G Network Adapter 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10Gbps PCIe Ethernet Card, RJ-45 Port, PCIe x4 10Gb Ideal for Gaming, Large File Transfer
10G / NBASE-T PCIe Network Card
10G / NBASE-T PCIe Network Card
$173.00
PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Card - 10GbE Fiber Ethernet Adapter
PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Card - 10GbE Fiber Ethernet Adapter
$184.00
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter, Standard and Low-Profile Brackets Included, TEG-10GECSFP
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter, Standard and Low-Profile Brackets Included, TEG-10GECSFP
10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys (850nm, DDM, 300m)
10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys (850nm, DDM, 300m)
$21.00
Promise Technology SANLink3 Thunderbolt 3 to NBase-T Ethernet Bus Powered Adapter (SL3N1GL)
Promise Technology SANLink3 Thunderbolt 3 to NBase-T Ethernet Bus Powered Adapter (SL3N1GL)
$243.00
Connect a Thunderbolt 3 equipped notebook or desktop to your 10 gigabit LAN.
Promise SanLink3 SL3T1GL Thunderbolt 3 to Base-T Ethernet Bus Powered Adapter
Promise SanLink3 SL3T1GL Thunderbolt 3 to Base-T Ethernet Bus Powered Adapter
AKiTiO Thunder3 10G Network Adapter
AKiTiO Thunder3 10G Network Adapter
$263.00
Connect a Thunderbolt 2 equipped notebook or desktop to your 10 gigabit LAN.
Thunder2 10G Network Adapter (T2NA-TLITS-AKT)
Thunder2 10G Network Adapter (T2NA-TLITS-AKT)
NETGEAR 10-Port Gigabit/10G Ethernet Smart Managed Plus Switch (GS110EMX) - with 2 x 10G/Multi-gig, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection
NETGEAR 10-Port Gigabit/10G Ethernet Smart Managed Plus Switch (GS110EMX) - with 2 x 10G/Multi-gig, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection
$241.00
Has two 10 Gigabit ports.
NETGEAR 10-Port Gigabit/10G Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (GS110MX) - with 2 x 10G/Multi-gig, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection
NETGEAR 10-Port Gigabit/10G Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (GS110MX) - with 2 x 10G/Multi-gig, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection
$200.00
Has two 10 Gigabit ports.
ASUS XG-U2008 Unmanaged 2-Port 10G, 8-Port Gigabit Switch
ASUS XG-U2008 Unmanaged 2-Port 10G, 8-Port Gigabit Switch
$230.00
Has two 10 gigabit, two 5 gigabit and two 2.5 gigabit ports.
NETGEAR 10-Port Multi-Gigabit/10G Smart Managed Pro Switch (MS510TX) - with 1 x 10G SFP+, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection
NETGEAR 10-Port Multi-Gigabit/10G Smart Managed Pro Switch (MS510TX) - with 1 x 10G SFP+, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection
$270.00
NETGEAR 5-Port 10G Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (XS505M) - with 1 x 10G SFP+, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection
NETGEAR 5-Port 10G Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (XS505M) - with 1 x 10G SFP+, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection
$400.00
Buffalo Multi-Gigabit 8 Port Business Switch (BS-MP2008)
Buffalo Multi-Gigabit 8 Port Business Switch (BS-MP2008)
$550.00
NETGEAR 8-Port 10G Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (XS508M) - with 1 x 10G SFP+, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection
NETGEAR 8-Port 10G Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (XS508M) - with 1 x 10G SFP+, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection
$500.00
Heart this idea list to save it
Inspire others and create your own