TVs4Jesus Building Expansion Kit 0

Use this kit to add another building to your system or add more than 8 TVs/Wifi Units. Adjust fiber to length needed.
BV-Tech 10 Port PoE+ Industrial DIN Rail Switch (8 PoE+ Ports | Gigabit Ethernet & SFP Uplink) – 96W – 802.3at
BV-Tech 10 Port PoE+ Industrial DIN Rail Switch (8 PoE+ Ports | Gigabit Ethernet & SFP Uplink) – 96W – 802.3at
$70.00
SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible for Netgear AGM731F(MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM), 2 Pack
SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible for Netgear AGM731F(MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM), 2 Pack
$25.00
FiberCablesDirect - 100M OM2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1G Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g lcupc sfp 1gbase ofnr om2-lc-lc
FiberCablesDirect - 100M OM2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1G Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g lcupc sfp 1gbase ofnr om2-lc-lc
$195.00
Heart this idea list to save it
Inspire others and create your own