TVs4Jesus Building Expansion Kit 0

Use this kit to add another building to your system or add more than 8 TVs/Wifi Units. Adjust fiber to length needed.
BV-Tech 10 Port PoE+ Industrial DIN Rail Switch (8 PoE+ Ports | Gigabit Ethernet & SFP Uplink) – 96W – 802.3at
BV-Tech 10 Port PoE+ Industrial DIN Rail Switch (8 PoE+ Ports | Gigabit Ethernet & SFP Uplink) – 96W – 802.3at
$65.00
SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Netgear AGM731F(MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM), 2 Pack
SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Netgear AGM731F(MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM), 2 Pack
$26.00
100M OM2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect - Made In USA | ofnr lc-lc mmf dx indr/otdr
100M OM2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect - Made In USA | ofnr lc-lc mmf dx indr/otdr
$195.00
Heart this idea list to save it
Inspire others and create your own